Bestenlisten

7,6 km – Frauen

PlatzVornameNameVereinZeitJahr
1.SylviaKühnemundHallesche Leichtathleten28:05:001999
2.KathleenHomannSV Kali Wolmirstedt32:08:002003
3.AntjeFleigNSV Wernigerode32:50:002000
4.FraukeAlbrechtNSV Wernigerode33:31:002009
5.BirgitKohlenbachAschersleben33:36:002010
6.AnjaSimonSC Magdeburg33:36:702014
7.AileenWitzelInjoy Aschersleben33:54:002005
8.PetraSchulzMagdeburg34:08:002001
9.JennyGünnelSC Schierke34:12:002013
10.GiselaSeifertTSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg34:20:002009

7,6 km – Männer

PlatzVornameNameVereinZeitJahr
1.JörgMüllerTSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg26:36:002009
2.GünterBartlBernburg27:32:001993
3.MartinKöhlerAschersleben27:41:051998
4.WernerStöhrSV Wippra27:48:001998
5.AndreasGünnelSC Schierke28:24:001999
6.SandroSchirmerUSC Magdeburg28:32:001999
7.ChristophEichlerHallesche LA28:39:001999
8.StephanPfeifferSC Magdeburg28:57:002000
9.Paul JakobReichSSV MG Ahlsdorf29:01:002009
10.Brandon-LeeHofmannTSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg29:03:702015

11,4 km – Frauen

PlatzVornameNameVereinZeitJahr
1.SabineWillberVLG 1991 Magdeburg45:16:001999
2.KathleenHohmannSV Kali Wolmirstedt46:50:001999
3.LuisaMerkelNSV Wernigerode47:22:002013
4.TanjaSemjonovaLFV Oberholz48:39:002007
5.PetraSchulzVLG 1991 Magdeburg49:04:001999
6.InaSchölerZLG Atzendorf49:16:002013
7.SolveigSiedeNSV Wernigerode49:29:002013
8.NadineDornSV Kali Wolmirstedt49:52:001999
9.MarleneHungerWSV Berlin50:48:002013
10.FraukeAlbrechtWSV Wernigerode51:03:002012

11,4 km – Männer

PlatzVornameNameVereinZeitJahr
1.RoccoWagnerTSG Calbe38:49:001999
2.Klaus-PeterBittnerTurbine Halle38:53:001998
3.GeraldZielinskyRot-Weß Zerbst38:55:001999
4.SteffenMatthesPotsdamer LC39:09:001998
5.AndreSommerHalle39:17:002001
6.EikFrickeTSV Halle-Süd39:34:001999
7.MikePochTSG Gutshmuths Quedlinburg39:37:002013
8.StefanDorstkeTSV Halle-Süd39:49:001999
9.VolkerPerreyLok Blankenburg39:55:001992
10.StefanKeltenerTUS Hasede40:03:001999

 

Halbmarathon – Frauen

PlatzVornameNameVereinZeitJahr
1.NadineNoackNSV Wernigerode1:27:51,32017
2.InaSchölerZLG Atzendorf1:40:58,12014
3.JulianeVogtHalle1:46:18,92016
4.JaquelineMesserschmidtMagdeburg1:52:18,12016
5.LuiseWagnerLG Konradsburg 901:52:20,52014
6.AnneroseScholzMEDIFIT Eisleben1:54:06,82014
7.DajanaScholzWilsleben1:56:06,02015
8.MarleneHungerWSV Berlin1:57:17,22014
9.BiancaRoseburgLG Hopfen Schackensleben1:57:36,72015
10.JosephineSeerSV Lok Aschersleben1:58:00,42014

Halbmarathon – Männer

PlatzVornameNameVereinZeitJahr
1.KarstenPinnoRadmitte-trimagos1:18:15,32016
2.JörgFrieseVLG 1991 Magdeburg e. V.1:22:20,52014
3.GuidoCabakNSV Wernigerode1:24:09,42016
4.StefanGebserSG Dynamo Drebsdorf1:24:50,02015
5.LucianRotheSV Lok Blankenburg 1949 e.V.1:25:07,42014
6.SvenOswaldAschersleben1:27:47,62015
7.DanielRagoßMagdeburg1:29:00,42016
8.SvenDäbernitzNachterstedt1:29:23,22015
9.SteffenFleischerLG Konradsburg 901:29:25,22014
10.OlafKugenbuchBrockenlaufverein Ilsenburg1:31:23,12014

Neueste Nachrichten

Ergebnisse 2017 sind online - siehe Menü links


Die nächs­ten
Lauf­ver­an­stal­tun­gen

09. Juni 2017 Seelandlauf Schadeleben/Concordiasee

05. August 2017 Ottonen-Lauf im Harz/Quedlinburg

26. August 2017 Bodfeldlauf im Harz/Königshütte

26. August 2017 Stolberger Schloß-Lauf in Stollberg/Harz